Is Great Value Squid Rings & Tentacles, 1 lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Squid
Check Great Value Squid Rings & Tentacles, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Squid Rings & Tentacles, 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Double Chocolate Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Where to buy
Great Value Squid Rings & Tentacles, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking


