Is Great Value Starlight Mints Spearmint Hard Candy, 10 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Natural Spearmint Oil, Titanium Dioxide (for Color), Artificial Colors (yellow 5, Blue 1). May Contain Traces Of Eggs And Soy.
Check Great Value Starlight Mints Spearmint Hard Candy, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Starlight Mints Spearmint Hard Candy, 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Starlight Mints Spearmint Hard Candy, 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


