Is Great Value Steamable Sweet Corn, 12 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn

Check Great Value Steamable Sweet Corn, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Steamable Sweet Corn, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientMeal Prep