Is Great Value Stir Fry Riced Cauliflower, 12 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower, Peas, Red Peppers (Red Peppers, Sunflower Oil), Corn, Water, Tamari Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Ethanol), Spring Onions, Sesame Seed Oil, Sugar, Ginger, Vinegar (White Wine Vinegar, Sulfites), Salt, Corn Starch, Garlic Puree (Garlic, Water), Xanthan Gum, White Pepper
Check Great Value Stir Fry Riced Cauliflower, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Stir Fry Riced Cauliflower, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Stir Fry Riced Cauliflower, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishStir FryMeal Prep


