Is Great Value Strawberry Flavored Lemonade From Concentrate, Strawberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, CONCENTRATED STRAWBERRY JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, SUCRALOSE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN.
Check Great Value Strawberry Flavored Lemonade From Concentrate, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Strawberry Flavored Lemonade From Concentrate, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


