Is Great Value Strawberry Guava Liquid Drink Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, ANTIOXIDANT (d,l-[alpha] TOCOPHEROL ACETATE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 40, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check Great Value Strawberry Guava Liquid Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Strawberry Guava Liquid Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


