Is Great Value Strawberry Watermelon Drink Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (cane Sugar, Maltodextrin), Malic Acid, Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Extract, Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Oxide, Gum Arabic. May contain Milk, Soy, Wheat.

Check Great Value Strawberry Watermelon Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go