Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value String Light Low-Moisture Part-Skim Mozzarella Cheese, 36 count, 30 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmita

Check Great Value String Light Low-Moisture Part-Skim Mozzarella Cheese, 36 count, 30 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value String Light Low-Moisture Part-Skim Mozzarella Cheese, 36 count, 30 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCooking
Soy Free? Great Value String Light Low-Moisture Part-Skim Mozzarella Cheese, 36 count, 30 oz | Spoonful