Is Great Value Stuffed Manzanilla Olives Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Pimento Paste (pimento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride), Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid. May Contain Anchovies, Sulphites.

Check Great Value Stuffed Manzanilla Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Stuffed Manzanilla Olives is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing