Is Great Value Sugar-Free Antioxidant Cherry Pomegranate Drink Mix, 0.48 Oz., 5 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Food Starch-modified, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vitamin E Acetate, Beta-carotene, Calcium Carbonate, Sodium And Potassium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Oxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Silicate, Red 40, Blue 1

Check Great Value Sugar-Free Antioxidant Cherry Pomegranate Drink Mix, 0.48 Oz., 5 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Sugar-Free Antioxidant Cherry Pomegranate Drink Mix, 0.48 Oz., 5 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go