Is Great Value Sugar Free Hazelnut Coffee Creamer, 13.6 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut, Soybean), Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Monoglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Salt, Sucralose, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Great Value Sugar Free Hazelnut Coffee Creamer, 13.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Sugar Free Hazelnut Coffee Creamer, 13.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Sugar Free Hazelnut Coffee Creamer, 13.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


