Is Great Value Sugar-Free Pink Lemonade Drink Mix, 3.2 Oz., 6 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Calcium Phosphate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Acesulfame Potassium, Sugar, Calcium Silicate, Natural Flavors, Magnesium Oxide, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Artificial Color, Red 40, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Great Value Sugar-Free Pink Lemonade Drink Mix, 3.2 Oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Sugar-Free Pink Lemonade Drink Mix, 3.2 Oz., 6 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep