Is Great Value Sugar-Free Raspberry Lemonade Drink Mix, 0.3 Oz., 6 Count Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame, Calcium Phosphate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Acesulfame Potassium, Sugar, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Calcium Silicate, Red 40, Artificial Color, Blue 1, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Great Value Sugar-Free Raspberry Lemonade Drink Mix, 0.3 Oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Sugar-Free Raspberry Lemonade Drink Mix, 0.3 Oz., 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Great Value Gluten-Free Pancake & Waffle Mix, 16 oz
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Great Value Gluten-Free Dark Chocolate Granola Bars, 0.88 oz, 5 Count
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Great Value Sugar Free Syrup, 24 fl oz
Where to buy
Great Value Sugar-Free Raspberry Lemonade Drink Mix, 0.3 Oz., 6 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Pouch


