Is Great Value Sugar-Free Sweet Tea Drink Mix, 2.12 Oz., 6 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Instant Tea, Glucono-delta-lactone, Malic Acid, Aspartame, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Citrate, Magnesium Oxide, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Silicate, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Great Value Sugar-Free Sweet Tea Drink Mix, 2.12 Oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Sugar-Free Sweet Tea Drink Mix, 2.12 Oz., 6 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go