Is Great Value Summerlades Sparkling Black Cherry Lemonade, 2 L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavor, Fruit Juice (For Color), Gum Acacia, Pectin, Sucralose, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check Great Value Summerlades Sparkling Black Cherry Lemonade, 2 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Summerlades Sparkling Black Cherry Lemonade, 2 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Summerlades Sparkling Black Cherry Lemonade, 2 L is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


