Is Great Value Summerlades Sparkling Strawberry Lemonade, 2 L Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavor, Gum Acacia, Pectin, Sucralose, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check Great Value Summerlades Sparkling Strawberry Lemonade, 2 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Summerlades Sparkling Strawberry Lemonade, 2 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Summerlades Sparkling Strawberry Lemonade, 2 L is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


