Is Great Value Sweet Green Relish Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Red Bell Peppers, Potassium Chloride, Spices, Xantham Gum, Spice Extracts, Polysorbate 80. Contains: Mustard.

Check Great Value Sweet Green Relish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwich FillingSnacking
Peanut Free? Great Value Sweet Green Relish | Spoonful