Is Great Value Sweet Mix Pickles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Cauliflower, Vinegar, Onions, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Spice Extracts, Polysorbate 80, Colour (Tartrazine), May Contain: Mustard, Sulphites

Check Great Value Sweet Mix Pickles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Sweet Mix Pickles is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Condiment · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide DishSnacking