This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Great Value Sweetened Toasted Coconut Flakes Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt.

Check Great Value Sweetened Toasted Coconut Flakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Flake, Dried

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Great Value Sweetened Toasted Coconut Flakes | Spoonful