Is Great Value Swirled Berry Flavored Blast IcePops Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Skim Milk Blend (water, Nonfat Dry Milk), Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Coconut Oil, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Beta-carotene (color), Beetroot Red (color), Black Carrot (color), Locust Bean Gum, Pectins, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Mono- And Diglycerides. Contains Milk. It may also contain Eggs, Tree Nuts and Peanuts.
Check Great Value Swirled Berry Flavored Blast IcePops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Swirled Berry Flavored Blast IcePops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


