Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Swiss Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme

Check Great Value Swiss Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Swiss Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMildSavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Great Value Swiss Cheese | Spoonful