Is Great Value Taco Seasoning Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Chili Pepper, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Caramel Colour, Canola Oil, Spice Extracts, Silicon Dioxide. May Contain: Sesame, Milk, Soy, Wheat, Mustard.

Check Great Value Taco Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep