Is Great Value Tangy Baby Dill No Garlic Pickles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Spices (mustard) And Spice Extract, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Colour (turmeric Extract). Contains: Mustard. May Contain: Sulphites.
Check Great Value Tangy Baby Dill No Garlic Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Tangy Baby Dill No Garlic Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
TangyVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


