Is Great Value Tavern Port Wine Cheese Spread, 8 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Culutred Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheddar Cheese (Culutured Pasteruized Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzyme), Port Wine, Skim Milk, Salt, Natural Cheese Flavor, Locust Bean And Guar Gums (Stabilizers), Sorbic Acid (To Protect Flavor), Color Added Including Apocarotenal, Carmine, Blue 2
Check Great Value Tavern Port Wine Cheese Spread, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Tavern Port Wine Cheese Spread, 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Tavern Port Wine Cheese Spread, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryRichFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


