Is Great Value Thin Spaghetti Pasta Family Size, 48 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Semolina, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid
Check Great Value Thin Spaghetti Pasta Family Size, 48 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Thin Spaghetti Pasta Family Size, 48 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Thin Spaghetti Pasta Family Size, 48 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


