Is Great Value Tilapia Fillets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tilapia, Water, Sodium Phosphate Contains Fish (Tilapia).
Check Great Value Tilapia Fillets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Tilapia Fillets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Double Chocolate Muffins - 12oz/6ct
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


