Is Great Value Toasted Coconut Vanilla Greek Yogurt, 5.3 oz Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Water, Sugar, Coconut, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Calcium Chloride, Vanilla Extract, Vitamin D3
Check Great Value Toasted Coconut Vanilla Greek Yogurt, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Toasted Coconut Vanilla Greek Yogurt, 5.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Great Value Toasted Coconut Vanilla Greek Yogurt, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


