Is Great Value Tomato Condensed Soup 284ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water . Concentrated Tomato Paste · Sugars (glucose-fructose, Sugar) ·enriched Wheat Flour . Salt . Seasoning . Ascorbic Acid · Citric Acid · Spice Extracts. Contains: Wheat. May Contain: Milk, Eggs, Shellfish, Soy, Mustard.
Check Great Value Tomato Condensed Soup 284ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Tomato Condensed Soup 284ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


