Is Great Value Tomato Ketchup 50% Less Sodium & Sugar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Tomato Concentrate, Tapioca Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Flavors.

Check Great Value Tomato Ketchup 50% Less Sodium & Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep