Is Great Value Tomato Ketchup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Sugar, White Vinegar, Salt. May Contain: Sesame, Milk, Soy, Wheat, Mustard.
Check Great Value Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Tomato Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
SmoothCreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


