Is Great Value Tomato Ketchup Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste (Made From Fresh Ripe Tomatoes), Liquid Sugar, White Vinegar, Salt, Seasoning, May Contain: Sesame, Milk, Soy, Wheat, Mustard, Eggs, Fish

Check Great Value Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Tomato Ketchup is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSide Dish
Shellfish Free? Great Value Tomato Ketchup | Spoonful