Is Great Value Tomato Paste Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Citric Acid
Check Great Value Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Tomato Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Tomato Paste is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


