Is Great Value Tonic Water, 8.5 fl oz, 6 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Quinine Hydrochlo
Check Great Value Tonic Water, 8.5 fl oz, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Tonic Water, 8.5 fl oz, 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Tonic Water, 8.5 fl oz, 6 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


