Is Great Value Traditional Pasta Sauce, 45 oz Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Soybean Oil, Sugar, Salt, Dried Onions, Olive Oil, Romano Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Dried Garlic, Spices, Citric Acid
Check Great Value Traditional Pasta Sauce, 45 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Traditional Pasta Sauce, 45 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Traditional Pasta Sauce, 45 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


