Is Great Value Traditional Refried Beans, 31 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Less Than 2% Of: Lard, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Onion Powder, Chili Pepper, Garlic Powder, Cum

Check Great Value Traditional Refried Beans, 31 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Traditional Refried Beans, 31 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep