Is Great Value Tri-Color Tortilla Strips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Masa Flour, Sunflower and/or safflower and/or canola oil, salt, fd&c red 40, fd&c blue 1, fd&c blue 2.

Check Great Value Tri-Color Tortilla Strips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Strip

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSoup