Is Great Value Tropical Fruit Mix in 100% Juice, 4 oz, 4 count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUIT (RED PAPAYA, YELLOW PAPAYA, PINEAPPLE), WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE AND LESS THAN 2% OF: LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Great Value Tropical Fruit Mix in 100% Juice, 4 oz, 4 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Tropical Fruit Mix in 100% Juice, 4 oz, 4 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Great Value Tropical Fruit Mix in 100% Juice, 4 oz, 4 count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping


