Is Great Value Tropical Fruit Mix in 100% Juice, 4 oz, 4 count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Papaya (Red & Yellow), Pineapple, Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color, Natural Flavor

Check Great Value Tropical Fruit Mix in 100% Juice, 4 oz, 4 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Tropical Fruit Mix in 100% Juice, 4 oz, 4 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking