Is Great Value Tropical Melon Drink Enhancer Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), Red 40, Potassium Sorbate (preservative). May Contain Milk, Soy.
Check Great Value Tropical Melon Drink Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Tropical Melon Drink Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


