Is Great Value Tropical Melon Sugar-Free Drink Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin Citric Acid, Aspartame, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Titanium Dioxide, Sodium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Silicon Dioxide, Yellow 6, Red 40. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Eggs, Coconut And Soy.
Check Great Value Tropical Melon Sugar-Free Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Tropical Melon Sugar-Free Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Tropical Melon Sugar-Free Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


