Is Great Value Twist up Lemon Lime Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative)
Check Great Value Twist up Lemon Lime Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Twist up Lemon Lime Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Twist up Lemon Lime Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


