Is Great Value Ultra-Pasteurized Light Cream, 32 fl oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan
Check Great Value Ultra-Pasteurized Light Cream, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Ultra-Pasteurized Light Cream, 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Ultra-Pasteurized Light Cream, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingCoffeeMeal PrepGarnishing


