Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Unsalted Butter Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream

Check Great Value Unsalted Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Unsalted Butter is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Great Value Unsalted Butter | Spoonful