Is Great Value Unsalted Churned Butter Sticks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream
Check Great Value Unsalted Churned Butter Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Unsalted Churned Butter Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Unsalted Churned Butter Sticks is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich


