Is Great Value Unsweetened Apple Peach Snack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbohydrate, fibre, sugars, protein, vitamin a, vitamin c, APPLES, WATER, PEACH PURÉE CONCENTRATE, FLAVOUR, ASCORBIC ACID, BETA-CAROTENE.
Check Great Value Unsweetened Apple Peach Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Unsweetened Apple Peach Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


