Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Unsweetened Chocolate Baking Bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Liquor.

Check Great Value Unsweetened Chocolate Baking Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
Baking
Tree Nut Free? Great Value Unsweetened Chocolate Baking Bar | Spoonful