Is Great Value Unsweetened Medium Coconut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sodium Metabisulfite. Contains Sulphites.

Check Great Value Unsweetened Medium Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Unsweetened Medium Coconut is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing