Is Great Value Vanilla Artificially Flavored Melting Wafers Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Milk, Glyceryl-lacto Esters Of Fatty Acids, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavor Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Great Value Vanilla Artificially Flavored Melting Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Vanilla Artificially Flavored Melting Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


