Is Great Value Vanilla Ice Milk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Sugar, Glucose, Cream, Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Cellulose Gum, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Guar Gum, Carrageenan
Check Great Value Vanilla Ice Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Vanilla Ice Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Vanilla Ice Milk is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


