Is Great Value Vanilla Soymilk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soymilk [filtered Water, Whole Organic Soybeans), Organic Cane Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Sea Salt, Organic Natural Flavors, Natural Flavors, Gellan Gum, Organic Vanilla Extract, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Vitamin B12]. Contains: Soy.

Check Great Value Vanilla Soymilk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingMeal Prep